bon pour

Italian translation: per accettazione

French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
French term or phrase: bon pour
Lu et approuvé, bon pour mandat

contesto: menzione alla fine di un mandato
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:per accettazione
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1per accettazione
enrico paoletti
4valido per
DalvaTrad


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
valido per


Explanation:
"letto approvato e sottoscritto" è la formula consueta, "valido per" mandato meno frequente, ma corretta

DalvaTrad
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
per accettazione


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  romina zanello
11 hrs
  -> Merci, Romina.