KudoZ home » French to Italian » Tech/Engineering

boucle

Italian translation: anello


07:30 Aug 23, 2002
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: boucle
Contrôleur de disjoncteurs différentiels 5 calibres et mesure de *boucle*
sabina moscatelli
Italy
Italian translation:anello
Explanation:
http://web.genie.it/utenti/m/msegreto/acorso.htm
Selected response from:

gellercup
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4anellogellercup
3fascetta
Annarita Buracchi


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fascetta


Explanation:
è possibile un po' più di contesto?
CIAO

Annarita Buracchi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
anello


Explanation:
http://web.genie.it/utenti/m/msegreto/acorso.htm

gellercup
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 39