KudoZ home » French to Italian » Tech/Engineering

mécano-soudé

Italian translation: saldatura meccanica


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:mécano-soudé
Italian translation:saldatura meccanica
Entered by: Marina Zinno

15:01 Mar 26, 2003
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: mécano-soudé
aeronautica
estella21
saldatura meccanica
Explanation:
il link è illuminante direi
Selected response from:

Marina Zinno
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2saldatura meccanicaMarina Zinno
4meccano-saldatoMaria Cristina Chinellato


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
meccano-saldato


Explanation:
Prova a guardare qui:
www.directindustry.it/nfk/its/rotella-in...o-imbutito.htlm

Maria Cristina Chinellato
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 58

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
saldatura meccanica


Explanation:
il link è illuminante direi


    www.gamesystem.com/italien/entreprise/ it_img_mecsou.html
Marina Zinno
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1140

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Bellucci
9 hrs

agree  asthenri
1 day17 hrs