KudoZ home » French to Italian » Tech/Engineering

couts d'exploitation

Italian translation: costi di esercizio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:couts d'exploitation
Italian translation:costi di esercizio
Entered by: Cristina Giannetti

12:51 Jan 22, 2004
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: couts d'exploitation
moduler l'éclairage et maitriser les couts d'exploitation.

Costi di sfruttamento??
un titolo
Cristina Giannetti
costi d'esercizio
Explanation:
è un termine specifico usato nei bilanci
Selected response from:

chabert
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1costi d'eserciziochabert
5Costi di utilizzoxxxmultidioma
5costi di gestione
Silvana Pagani
4costi di esercizio
Silvia Guazzoni


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
costi d'esercizio


Explanation:
è un termine specifico usato nei bilanci

chabert
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 67

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liana Coroianu
1 hr

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
costi di esercizio


Explanation:
Questa è la traduzione che dà il Grand Dictionnaire Technique Hoepli


Silvia Guazzoni
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 184

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Costi di utilizzo


Explanation:
Ciao
Chiara

xxxmultidioma
PRO pts in pair: 42

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
costi di gestione


Explanation:
E' la traduzione più idiomatica secondo me.
Silvana Pagani


Silvana Pagani
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1080