KudoZ home » French to Japanese » Business/Commerce (general)

au sein des organismes

Japanese translation: (その)組織内で、


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:au sein des organismes
Japanese translation:(その)組織内で、
Entered by: cinefil

06:03 Dec 23, 2005
French to Japanese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
French term or phrase: au sein des organismes
Elaboration des programmes de formation et de perfectionnement des differentes categories du personnel du centre et des agents du controle technique des vehicles au sein des organismes
–^
cinefil
Japan
(その)組織内で、
Explanation:
ou:

(その)組織の中で、

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days 15 hrs 32 mins (2005-12-25 21:36:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou

(それらの)組織内で、
Selected response from:

torut
Grading comment
ありがとうございました。
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3(その)組織内で、torut
2関係機関でtictac


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
関係機関で


Explanation:
関係機関(内部)で

tictac
Native speaker of: Native in JapaneseJapanese

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
(その)組織内で、


Explanation:
ou:

(その)組織の中で、

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days 15 hrs 32 mins (2005-12-25 21:36:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou

(それらの)組織内で、

torut
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in JapaneseJapanese
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
ありがとうございました。