KudoZ home » French to Japanese » Business/Commerce (general)

facteurs non échangeables

Japanese translation: 取引(交易)できない要素


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:facteurs non échangeables
Japanese translation:取引(交易)できない要素
Entered by: cinefil

09:34 Jan 31, 2009
French to Japanese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / 国内資源コスト
French term or phrase: facteurs non échangeables
L’indicateur utilisé par ces études est le coefficient de Coût en Ressources Intérieures (CRI), qui est le ratio entre la valeur économique des facteurs non échangeables et la valeur ajoutée des intrants échangeables par rapport au marché international.

苦手な分野です。CRIは、国内資源コスト(domestic resource cost)というのが一応定訳のようです。
cinefil
Japan
取引(交易)できない要素
Explanation:
échangeable という言葉は marché international にかかっているのではないでしょうか。
「国際市場にて取引できない要素の経済的価値と取引可能な投入要素からの付加価値との比率」といったような。
Selected response from:

HappySmile
Switzerland
Grading comment
ありがとうございました
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3取引(交易)できない要素HappySmile
3交換できない要素
Yasutomo Kanazawa


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
交換できない要素


Explanation:
試訳:
この調査のために使用されたインジケーターは国内資源コストの係数で、それは交換できない要素の経済的価値と国際市場への報告による交換できる投入付加価値との間を指す。

Yasutomo Kanazawa
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in JapaneseJapanese
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
取引(交易)できない要素


Explanation:
échangeable という言葉は marché international にかかっているのではないでしょうか。
「国際市場にて取引できない要素の経済的価値と取引可能な投入要素からの付加価値との比率」といったような。

HappySmile
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in JapaneseJapanese
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
ありがとうございました