KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Finance (general)

crédit sans justificatif

Portuguese translation: crédito sem justificativo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:crédit sans justificatif
Portuguese translation:crédito sem justificativo
Entered by: Aida Gabriel

19:20 Feb 3, 2009
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: crédit sans justificatif
Il s'agit d'un tableau descriptif. Je n'ai pas d'autre contexte
Aida Gabriel
Portugal
crédito sem justificativo
Explanation:
Sugestão.
Selected response from:

Artur Jorge Martins
Portugal
Grading comment
Obrigado!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2crédito sem comprovação
Clauwolf
3 +1crédito não afectado
Vasco DUARTE-PACHECO
3 +1crédito sem justificativo
Artur Jorge Martins


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
crédito sem comprovação


Explanation:
:)

Clauwolf
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 11

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rhandler
39 mins

agree  Isabel Maria Almeida
14 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
crédito sem justificativo


Explanation:
Sugestão.

Artur Jorge Martins
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Obrigado!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fátima Cruz
2 hrs
  -> Obrigado, Fátima!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
crédito não afectado


Explanation:
crédito atribuído sem nenhuma afectação, carro, casa, etc...

Vasco DUARTE-PACHECO
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Teresa Borges
12 hrs