KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Law (general)

non compris

Portuguese translation: não incluidas

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:non compris
Portuguese translation:não incluidas
Entered by: Ines Matos

17:49 Dec 1, 2016
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law (general)
French term or phrase: non compris
copie authentique collationnée et certifiée conforme à la minute par le notaire, ne contenant aucun renvoi ni mot nul non compris dans la mention figurant en page finale de l'acte.

Estará correto:

Cópia autenticada compilada e certificada como conforme à minuta pelo notário, sem rasuras, nem palavras anuladas não compreendidas no averbamento constante da última página do ato.
Manuela Domingues
Portugal
não incluidas
Explanation:
não incluidas

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 dias15 horas (2016-12-05 08:58:04 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Obrigada, Manuela! ;)
Selected response from:

Ines Matos
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6não incluidas
Ines Matos
4excluidas
Katarina Peters
4não referidas / mencionadas
Gil Costa
3nao incluido
Ellen Kraus
3que não esteja incluso/inserido/inscrito
Luís Hernan


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
que não esteja incluso/inserido/inscrito


Explanation:
Sug.

Luís Hernan
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 372

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nao incluido


Explanation:
seria otra posibilidad
todo está incluido en la ultima parte .......
como p.e. en :
Nécessite un câble multiconnexion (non compris dans l'emballage

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 2

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
não referidas / mencionadas


Explanation:
mais uma opção.

Gil Costa
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 1239
6 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
excluidas


Explanation:
:)

Katarina Peters
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 15

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
não incluidas


Explanation:
não incluidas

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 dias15 horas (2016-12-05 08:58:04 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Obrigada, Manuela! ;)

Ines Matos
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Linda Miranda
48 mins
  -> Obrigada, Linda! ;)

agree  Roger Chadel
1 hr
  -> Obrigada, Roger!;)

agree  Danièle Horta
2 hrs
  -> Obrigada, Danièle! ;)

agree  expressisverbis: Incluídas.
2 hrs
  -> Obrigada! ;)

agree  Luciana ANDRADE
3 hrs
  -> obrigada, Luciana! ;)

agree  JohnMcDove
6 hrs
  -> Thank you, John! ;)