KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Marketing / Market Research

culture du service et de l’effortIl

Portuguese translation: Cultura do Serviço e do esforço


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:culture du service et de l’effortIl
Portuguese translation:Cultura do Serviço e do esforço
Entered by: izabelsan

22:06 Jun 14, 2005
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Campagne
French term or phrase: culture du service et de l’effortIl
Il s’appuie également sur les racines de Mulion, sur sa culture du service et de l’effort, et sur le capital que représente chez Mulion, la relation client.

cultura do serviço e do esforço??
izabelsan
Brazil
Cultura do Serviço e do esforço
Explanation:
Não vejo outra forma
Selected response from:

Jorge Freire
Grading comment
Grata, Jorge!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Cultura do Serviço e do esforço
Jorge Freire
4cultura de prestação de serviços e mobilização
Clauwolf


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
culture du service et de l’effort
Cultura do Serviço e do esforço


Explanation:
Não vejo outra forma

Jorge Freire
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grata, Jorge!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Henrique Magalhaes
2 hrs
  -> Obrigado, Henrique!

agree  Sandrinha
4 hrs
  -> Obrigado, Sandrine!

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
culture du service et de l’effortIl
cultura de prestação de serviços e mobilização


Explanation:
:)

Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese