KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

condition remplie

Portuguese translation: condição preenchida/satisfeita/cumprida


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:condition remplie
Portuguese translation:condição preenchida/satisfeita/cumprida
Entered by: Bruno Fonseca

17:29 Feb 23, 2012
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
French term or phrase: condition remplie
Colegas desculpem-me que isto hj tá complicado, embiquei no condição reunida e não consigo pensar numa alternativa, alguém mais fresco do que eu?
Obrigado
Bruno Fonseca
condição preenchida/satisfeita/cumprida
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Edna Almeida
Ireland
Grading comment
Muito obrigado Edna!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4requisito preenchido
Stephan Darmani
3 +5condição preenchida/satisfeita/cumpridaEdna Almeida


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
condição preenchida/satisfeita/cumprida


Explanation:
.

Edna Almeida
Ireland
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muito obrigado Edna!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Obrigado Edna!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gil Costa
1 min
  -> Obrigada.

agree  yves la
6 mins
  -> Obrigada.

agree  Martine COTTARD
9 mins
  -> Obrigada.

agree  Clauwolf
32 mins
  -> Obrigada.

agree  cecile alves
1 hr
  -> Obrigada.

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
requisito preenchido


Explanation:
autre alternative possible

Stephan Darmani
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Martine COTTARD
3 mins

agree  Mafalda d'Orey de Faria
59 mins

agree  cecile alves
1 hr

agree  Dominique Fourcroy
15 hrs