KudoZ home » French to Russian » Cooking / Culinary

Pot de crème brûlée au nougat Gianduja flambée à l’alcool d’amande et pistache

Russian translation: см. ниже


18:23 Nov 4, 2008
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Cooking / Culinary
French term or phrase: Pot de crème brûlée au nougat Gianduja flambée à l’alcool d’amande et pistache
Pot de crème brûlée au nougat Gianduja flambée à l’alcool d’amande et pistache
Elene P.
Georgia
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
Горшочек крем-брюле с нугой "Gianduja " с горящим миндальным ликером и фисташками
Selected response from:

Vitaliy Dzivoronyuk
Ukraine
Grading comment
спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5см. ниже
Vitaliy Dzivoronyuk
4горшочек с крем-брюле и пастой джандуя, политый миндальной и фисташковой водкой
Irina Lebedeva


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
Горшочек крем-брюле с нугой "Gianduja " с горящим миндальным ликером и фисташками

Vitaliy Dzivoronyuk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
спасибо!

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
горшочек с крем-брюле и пастой джандуя, политый миндальной и фисташковой водкой


Explanation:


Irina Lebedeva
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 11