délégué commercial

Russian translation: коммерческий представитель

French term or phrase:délégué commercial
Russian translation:коммерческий представитель
Entered by: Nadzeya Manilava

18:48 Nov 27, 2006
French to Russian translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
French term or phrase: délégué commercial
Je suis à la recherche d'un poste de délégué commercial.
Nadzeya Manilava
Belgium
коммерческий представитель
Explanation:
или торговый...
Selected response from:

Elena Ivanova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2коммерческий представитель
Elena Ivanova
3 +1торговый представитель
Salustro


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
коммерческий представитель


Explanation:
или торговый...

Elena Ivanova
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Smirnov
13 mins

agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
36 mins

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
торговый представитель


Explanation:
речь, скорее всего, идет о региональном представителе фирмы

Salustro
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Smirnov
10 mins