KudoZ home » French to Russian » Medical: Health Care

aimer ca!

Russian translation: да еще и с удовольствием !


15:51 Dec 14, 2005
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Medical: Health Care
French term or phrase: aimer ca!
Reussir son allaitement et aimer ca!
Íàçâàíèå ñòàòüè èç æóðíàëà Ñòàòüè íà ðóêàõ íåò
Sonechko
Ukraine
Russian translation:да еще и с удовольствием !
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Boris Tsikel
Canada
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4и делать это с охотой!
Nadège Golovin
5да еще и с удовольствием !Boris Tsikel
3Преуспеть в кормлении грудью и полюбить это!Valery Chernodedov


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
и делать это с охотой!


Explanation:
Вот один из возможных вариантов

Nadège Golovin
France
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Antonia Tabakova
1 hr
  -> cïàñèáî Àíòîíèÿ

agree  Viktor Nikolaev
17 hrs
  -> ñïàñèáî Âèêòîð

agree  lucina
4 days

agree  Сергей Лузан
5 days

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Преуспеть в кормлении грудью и полюбить это!


Explanation:
Как один из вариантов

Valery Chernodedov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
да еще и с удовольствием !


Explanation:
*

Boris Tsikel
Canada
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо