KudoZ home » French to Russian » Other

J'ai peu de contraintes professionnelles

Russian translation: Я мало стеснён профессиональными обязанностями.


02:11 Dec 3, 2001
French to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
French term or phrase: J'ai peu de contraintes professionnelles
Travail
Fabrice
Russian translation:Я мало стеснён профессиональными обязанностями.
Explanation:
,,,
Selected response from:

Elena Emeraud
France
Grading comment
Spasibo...
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Мои профессиональные обязанности оставляют мне достаточно свободного времени.michnick
4Мои профессиональные обязанности оставляют мне достаточно свободного времени.
4Я мало стеснён профессиональными обязанностями.
Elena Emeraud


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Я мало стеснён профессиональными обязанностями.


Explanation:
,,,

Elena Emeraud
France
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
Grading comment
Spasibo...

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  michnick: Ìîæåò ñîçäàòüñÿ âïå÷àòëåíèå î íåäîáðîñîâåñòíîì îòíîøåíèè ê ðàáîòå, õîòÿ Âû è íå èìåëè ýòîãî â âèäó.
40 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Мои профессиональные обязанности оставляют мне достаточно свободного времени.


Explanation:
au sense: J'ai assez de temps libre

Bonne chance


Native speaker of:

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Мои профессиональные обязанности оставляют мне достаточно свободного времени.


Explanation:
au sense: J'ai assez de temps libre

Bonne chance

michnick
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 29