KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Advertising / Public Relations

s'accompagne de

Spanish translation: dispone de


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:s'accompagne de
Spanish translation:dispone de
Entered by: raulruiz

09:27 Mar 26, 2007
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations / información sobre torneo de tenis
French term or phrase: s'accompagne de
Situé dans l’enceinte du court N°1, le Club N°1 est un espace privatif, pouvant accueillir une cinquantaine de personnes. Cet espace au cœur du stade, situé à côté de la place des Mousquetaires, s’accompagne de billetterie en loge ou en sièges numérotés bas sur le court Philippe Chatrier et/ou en loge sur le court Suzanne Lenglen (les 9 premiers jours du Tournoi).
raulruiz
dispone de
Explanation:
Simplemente...
Selected response from:

Rosa Enciso
Germany
Grading comment
Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1está equipado, cuenta con
Sandra García Alonso
3 +3dispone de
Rosa Enciso


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
dispone de


Explanation:
Simplemente...

Rosa Enciso
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Swatchka
3 hrs
  -> Gracias!

agree  Zaida Machuca Inostroza
4 hrs
  -> Gracias!

agree  ainhoash
1 day4 hrs
  -> Gracias!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
está equipado, cuenta con


Explanation:
Suerte

Sandra García Alonso
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vanesa Camarasa
51 mins
  -> Gracias Olga