KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Bus/Financial

une plus-value de cession

Spanish translation: una plusvalía de cesión


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:une plus-value de cession
Spanish translation:una plusvalía de cesión
Entered by: Leliadoura

11:06 Oct 28, 2001
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: une plus-value de cession
une plus-value de cession
chani
una plusvalía de cesión
Explanation:
O plusvalía en concepto de cesión.
Sin más contexto, es lo que se me ocurre.
Selected response from:

Leliadoura
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4una plusvalía de cesión
Rafael Gozalbo
3 +1una plusvalía de cesión
Leliadoura


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
una plusvalía de cesión


Explanation:
O plusvalía en concepto de cesión.
Sin más contexto, es lo que se me ocurre.

Leliadoura
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 51

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Patricia L
8 hrs
  -> Gracias Patricia :-)

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
una plusvalía de cesión


Explanation:
aussi simple que ça... je pense...


    Reference: http://www.ucm.es/BUCM/be/legis/doce/es/main/dat/1999/c_240/...
Rafael Gozalbo
France
PRO pts in pair: 39