KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Bus/Financial

déphasage de l'inflation

Spanish translation: desfase de la inflación


11:44 Oct 1, 2001
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: déphasage de l'inflation
déphasage de l'inflation
chani
Spanish translation:desfase de la inflación
Explanation:
Experiencia propia
Saludos:)
Mireia
Selected response from:

Mireia Oliva Solé
Spain
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5desfase de la inflación
Mireia Oliva Solé
4Cambio de tendencia de la inflación
sercominter


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
desfase de la inflación


Explanation:
Experiencia propia
Saludos:)
Mireia

Mireia Oliva Solé
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
PRO pts in pair: 78

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Parrot: ¡quién no la tuviera!
20 mins
  -> ¡Ojalá! Gracias

agree  Raimundo
26 mins
  -> Gracias Raimundo

agree  Magali Amieva
50 mins
  -> Gracias

agree  Fernando Muela
53 mins
  -> Gracias

agree  JH Trads
2 hrs
  -> Gracias

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Cambio de tendencia de la inflación


Explanation:
Paso de una aumento de la inflación a una reducción, o lo contrario.

Déphasage quiere decir cambio de fase alternativa.



    Reference: http://www.excelsior.com.mx/9908/990810/fin21.html
sercominter
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 343