KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Cinema, Film, TV, Drama

achats groupés de films

Spanish translation: compra de paquetes de fims


16:49 Nov 3, 2008
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Cinema, Film, TV, Drama / cinema
French term or phrase: achats groupés de films
Une stratégie d’achats groupés de films est-elle envisageable ?
trinidad mateos
Italy
Spanish translation:compra de paquetes de fims
Explanation:
correccion de la respuesta anterior
Selected response from:

xxxsugus
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4compra de paquetes de fimsxxxsugus
4 +4compras agrupadas/pedidos agrupados de películas
Béatrice Noriega
5compra de películas en grupo
mariela gonzalez
5paquete de filmsxxxsugus


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
compras agrupadas/pedidos agrupados de películas


Explanation:
unan opcion...

Béatrice Noriega
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  aurelie garr
53 mins

agree  Carlos Peña Novella
2 hrs

agree  Martina Hidalgo
15 hrs

agree  marlluna
21 hrs

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
paquete de films


Explanation:
es el termino correcto

xxxsugus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
compra de paquetes de fims


Explanation:
correccion de la respuesta anterior

xxxsugus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  lisia
2 hrs

agree  José Joaquín
3 hrs

agree  Jennie Knapp
3 hrs

agree  Sylvia Moyano Garcia
12 hrs

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
compra de películas en grupo


Explanation:
Un ejemplo:
Compra en grupo. Entra en la Comunidad Tuangou. Regístrate. ... para obtener descuentos | Ofertas para grupos | Compra en grupo | Compras agrupadas. ...
www.tuangou.es/ - 47k

mariela gonzalez
France
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 36