KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Economics

transiter par le poste

Spanish translation: registrarse / reflejarse / plasmarse en la partida


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:transiter par le poste
Spanish translation:registrarse / reflejarse / plasmarse en la partida
Entered by: Dominique Roques

14:04 Mar 16, 2007
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
French term or phrase: transiter par le poste
des échanges de biens ou services qui ne transitent pas par le poste Chiffre d’affaires ?
Dominique Roques
France
registrarse / reflejarse / plasmarse en la partida
Explanation:
no se reflejan en la partida de volumen de negocio
Selected response from:

Arantxa Albiol Benito
Grading comment
gracias mil
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3registrarse / reflejarse / plasmarse en la partida
Arantxa Albiol Benito
4que no integran el rubro..
Mariana Zarnicki
4transitar por el ordenador
José Quinones


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
registrarse / reflejarse / plasmarse en la partida


Explanation:
no se reflejan en la partida de volumen de negocio

Arantxa Albiol Benito
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
gracias mil

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Meritxell Condo Vidal: Eso es!!
1 hr

agree  Marianela del Rio: Estoy de acuerdo con esto
2 hrs

agree  Annissa 7ar
22 hrs

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
transitar por el ordenador


Explanation:
c'est une possibilité assez plausible

on parle ici de transit par le poste client en parlant de réseau informatique

http://gauss.ffii.org/PatentView/EP820620

José Quinones
Djibouti
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
que no integran el rubro..


Explanation:
o que no están incluidos en el rubro..

Mariana Zarnicki
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8