KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Insurance

besoin en financement

Spanish translation: necesidad de financiación


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:besoin en financement
Spanish translation:necesidad de financiación
Entered by: Josefina Nery

11:09 Nov 6, 2003
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Insurance / Insurance
French term or phrase: besoin en financement
La modification de la base et du taux des avoirs de vieillesse a des répercussions sur le besoin de financement
Javier Ruiz
Spain
necesidad de financiación
Explanation:
de acuerdo a definición del Eurodicautom
Selected response from:

Josefina Nery
Argentina
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5necesidad de financiaciónJosefina Nery
3 +2necesidades de financiación
Fernando Muela


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
necesidades de financiación


Explanation:
Me parece que es en plural, en español.

Fernando Muela
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 27

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  asun
43 mins

agree  jmml
1 hr

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
necesidad de financiación


Explanation:
de acuerdo a definición del Eurodicautom

Josefina Nery
Argentina
PRO pts in category: 12