KudoZ home » French to Spanish » IT (Information Technology)

volumétrie

Spanish translation: volumen de trabajo


08:38 Dec 1, 2004
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - IT (Information Technology)
French term or phrase: volumétrie
Relacionado con la pregunta sobre "éditique", el término aparece en la misma frase. Se trata de un programa informático de gestión financiera. Una de sus funcionalidades es:

-Editique puissante et adaptée à tous les niveaux de volumétrie


Gracias de antemano,

Martín
Martin Perazzo
Spain
Spanish translation:volumen de trabajo
Explanation:
adaptada a cualquier volumen de trabajo

Saludos,
CR
Selected response from:

Cristóbal del Río Faura
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias, Cristóbal!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3volumen de trabajoCristóbal del Río Faura
4volumen
LauSim


  

Answers


56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
volumétrie
volumen


Explanation:
potente gestión adaptada a cualquier volumen de datos

LauSim
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
volumétrie
volumen de trabajo


Explanation:
adaptada a cualquier volumen de trabajo

Saludos,
CR

Cristóbal del Río Faura
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
Gracias, Cristóbal!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Isabelle Bouchet
3 hrs

agree  Pablo Grosschmid
7 hrs

agree  Egmont
1 day46 mins