KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law (general)

numéro d'inscription au repertoire géneral

Spanish translation: número de inscripción/registro/matrícula en la lista/el listín general


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:numéro d'inscription au repertoire géneral
Spanish translation:número de inscripción/registro/matrícula en la lista/el listín general
Entered by: Laura Rodriguez

10:34 Apr 2, 2008
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / sentencia
French term or phrase: numéro d'inscription au repertoire géneral
Gracias
Laura Rodriguez
Spain
número de inscripción/registro/matrícula en la lista/el listín general
Explanation:
según contexto
Selected response from:

José Alberto Ruiz Pérez
Spain
Grading comment
¡Perfecto José Alberto!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4número de inscripción/registro/matrícula en la lista/el listín general
José Alberto Ruiz Pérez
4 +2número de inscripción en el repertorio / la lista general
Rafael Molina Pulgar
3numero de registracion en el repertorio general
schevallier


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
número de inscripción/registro/matrícula en la lista/el listín general


Explanation:
según contexto

José Alberto Ruiz Pérez
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
¡Perfecto José Alberto!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  David Girón Béjar
3 hrs
  -> gracias!

agree  Manuela Mariño Beltrán
21 hrs
  -> gracias!

agree  jude dabo: si
1 day3 hrs
  -> gracias!

agree  Tradjur
1 day6 hrs
  -> gracias!

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
número de inscripción en el repertorio / la lista general


Explanation:
Suerte.

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 501

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carmen Cruz Lopez
27 mins
  -> Gracias, Carmen.

agree  Verónica Vivas
6 hrs
  -> Gracias, equs.

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
numero de registracion en el repertorio general


Explanation:
idea

suerte!

schevallier
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4