KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law/Patents

pré-notations

Spanish translation: pre-evaluaciones


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:pré-notations
Spanish translation:pre-evaluaciones
Entered by: Irene Vidal

08:13 Dec 12, 2003
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
French term or phrase: pré-notations
(Dans une procuration)

Exécution de procédures d'instruction et négociations de biens avec ou sans médiation; exécution et réception d'actes authentiques notariés; demande, libération et reprise de saisies, pré-notations, dépôts et cautions; réception, depôt et payement des montants reposant sur cette procuration.
Irene Vidal
Spain
pre-evaluaciones
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Robintech
France
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4anotaciones previas
sercominter
3pre-evaluaciones
Robintech


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pré-notations
pre-evaluaciones


Explanation:
-

Robintech
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 127
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias!

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pré-notations
anotaciones previas


Explanation:
Es lo que he leido frecuentemente en asuntos de notaría.


    Reference: http://www.consulting-ev.com/ind/castellano.html
sercominter
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 343