KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law/Patents

certificat de non-exigibilité

Spanish translation: certificado de no exigibilidad


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:certificat de non-exigibilité
Spanish translation:certificado de no exigibilidad
Entered by: Fernando Muela

23:54 Sep 29, 2001
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
French term or phrase: certificat de non-exigibilité
certificat de non-exigbilité des droits.
elisa
certificado de no exigibilidad
Explanation:
Es un término que se utiliza con frecuencia en el lenguaje jurídico.
Selected response from:

Fernando Muela
Spain
Grading comment
Otra vez, gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1certificado de no exigibilidadAlbert Golub
4certificado de no exigibilidad
Fernando Muela


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
certificado de no exigibilidad


Explanation:
suerte

Albert Golub
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 52

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Leliadoura
3 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
certificado de no exigibilidad


Explanation:
Es un término que se utiliza con frecuencia en el lenguaje jurídico.


    342 resultados en Google
Fernando Muela
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 2420
Grading comment
Otra vez, gracias