KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Other

remises d'offres

Spanish translation: propuestas o presentaciones de ofertas


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:remises d'offres
Spanish translation:propuestas o presentaciones de ofertas
Entered by: Egmont

04:38 Nov 21, 2001
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
French term or phrase: remises d'offres
Nous vous informons que nous nous sommes assurés la collaboration de M. Nao en qualité d'expert, personnalité que vous avez rencontrée por la mise au pont de vos remises d'offres et des études préalables
chani
propuestas o presentaciones de ofertas
Explanation:
vid. explics.
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5remisiones de ofertas
Jorge Payan
4propuestas o presentaciones de ofertas
Egmont


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
propuestas o presentaciones de ofertas


Explanation:
vid. explics.


    Reference: http://google.com
    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1364

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
remisiones de ofertas


Explanation:
De uso normal

Jorge Payan
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 60