KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Other

éthériques

Spanish translation: etéricos/as


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:éthériques
Spanish translation:etéricos/as

11:48 Jan 20, 2003
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
French term or phrase: éthériques
esoterisme,Les chakras,
andrs
etéricos/as
Explanation:
¡suerte!
Selected response from:

Andrea Torre
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias por esta respuesta tan rápida.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3etéricos/as
Andrea Torre
4éthérés: etéreoCarolina Abarca-Camps


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
etéricos/as


Explanation:
¡suerte!

Andrea Torre
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 122
Grading comment
Gracias por esta respuesta tan rápida.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rachele Rossanese
3 hrs

agree  Taru
2 days 15 hrs

agree  Egmont
34 days

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
éthérés: etéreo


Explanation:
Otra opcion, espero que te sirva

Carolina Abarca-Camps
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 58