KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Other

la stratification

Spanish translation: Distribución / jerarquía / orden


21:27 Jan 20, 2003
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
/ didactique
French term or phrase: la stratification
des disciplines enseignées à l'université
cucla
Spanish translation:Distribución / jerarquía / orden
Explanation:
Pueden ser otras posibilidades
¡Suerte!
Selected response from:

Andrea Torre
Spain
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6la estratificación de las materiasJosé Antonio V.
5 +1Distribución / jerarquía / orden
Andrea Torre
5 +1diversificación
Ángel Espinosa


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
diversificación


Explanation:
Diversificación de las asignaturas impartidas en la Universidad.


    Reference: http://www.ub.es/geocrit/sn-19.htm
    Reference: http://www.entornosocial.es/document/r44.html
Ángel Espinosa
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 859

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marta Alamañac
14 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
la estratificación de las materias


Explanation:
que se imparten en la universidad

José Antonio V.
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 97

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cecilia Benitez
1 hr

agree  Maria Castro Valdez
2 hrs

agree  Fernando Muela
8 hrs

agree  Carolina Abarca-Camps
10 hrs

agree  xxxSaschelle
18 hrs

agree  Taru: Creo que estratificación es el término más usado en este ámbito
2 days 5 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Distribución / jerarquía / orden


Explanation:
Pueden ser otras posibilidades
¡Suerte!

Andrea Torre
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 122
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AnaBlyth
14 hrs