KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Other

exercices types

Spanish translation: ejercicios tipo, ejercicios modelo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:exercices type
Spanish translation:ejercicios tipo, ejercicios modelo
Entered by: maría josé mantero obiols

16:41 Dec 8, 2003
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
French term or phrase: exercices types
"contenu, chapîtres, exercices types..."
Veo algunas entradas en google con "ejercicios tipos", pero no estoy convencida, qué os parece?
Gracias!
maría josé mantero obiols
France
ejercicios tipo
Explanation:
Una opción literal.
Selected response from:

odisea
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1ejercicios tipoodisea
4 +1ejercicios tipo
Pablo Grosschmid


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ejercicios tipo


Explanation:
Una opción literal.

odisea
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Susana Cabanero
2 hrs
  -> gracias :)

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ejercicios tipo


Explanation:
en sinbgular. también podría decirse ejercicios modelo

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 639

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Susana Cabanero
2 hrs
  -> gracias