KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Other

Mettre en conformité

Spanish translation: Convenir, concordar los estatutos con arreglo a las disposiciones


03:56 Sep 17, 2001
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
French term or phrase: Mettre en conformité
Mise en conformité des status selon les dispositions
chani
Spanish translation:Convenir, concordar los estatutos con arreglo a las disposiciones
Explanation:
Experiencia propia.

Saludos,
Mireia
Selected response from:

Mireia Oliva Solé
Spain
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Convenir, concordar los estatutos con arreglo a las disposiciones
Mireia Oliva Solé
4poner en conformidad
sercominter


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
poner en conformidad


Explanation:
poner los estatutos en conformidad


    www.ilo.org/public/spanish/standards/relm/gb/docs/gb276/ gb-6-a2.htm
sercominter
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 343

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Convenir, concordar los estatutos con arreglo a las disposiciones


Explanation:
Experiencia propia.

Saludos,
Mireia

Mireia Oliva Solé
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
PRO pts in pair: 78