KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Textiles / Clothing / Fashion

A terme (dans ce contexte)

Spanish translation: Llegado el momento/A su debido tiempo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:A terme (dans ce contexte)
Spanish translation:Llegado el momento/A su debido tiempo
Entered by: NTRAD

15:19 Feb 22, 2012
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Textiles / Clothing / Fashion
French term or phrase: A terme (dans ce contexte)
A terme une visualisation de la spécificité locale se fera directement sur le fichier via un code couleur (action IMS en cours)

IMS = integrated management system
Instrucciones para la gestión de los sistemas informáticos de una empresa.
NTRAD
Spain
Llegado el momento/A su debido tiempo
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jordi Leyda
Spain
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3Llegado el momento/A su debido tiempo
Jordi Leyda
3Cuando corrresponda
Juan Salanova


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Llegado el momento/A su debido tiempo


Explanation:
.

Jordi Leyda
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mili gutierrez castro
10 mins

agree  Maria Garcia
1 hr

agree  mariviguijo
2 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Cuando corrresponda


Explanation:
Explica que el código de color aparece de modo programado cuando es necesario.

Juan Salanova
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8