KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Textiles / Clothing / Fashion

module debout/cellule création

Spanish translation: ver


16:20 Dec 11, 2003
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Textiles / Clothing / Fashion / textiles
French term or phrase: module debout/cellule création
Achat de 5 machines à coudre module debout pour la cellule création et développement
capricorni
Spanish translation:ver
Explanation:
sin más contexto, diría:

.....módulo inicial para la unidad de creación y desarrollo
Selected response from:

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ver
Pablo Grosschmid
3VerChapete


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
module debout/cellule création
ver


Explanation:
sin más contexto, diría:

.....módulo inicial para la unidad de creación y desarrollo

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carolina Abarca-Camps
15 hrs
  -> gracias

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
module debout/cellule création
Ver


Explanation:
module debout ¿módulo vertical?
cellule creation Departamento creativo

Es una idea

Chapete
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish