Gestion automatique

Swedish translation: automatisk lagerhållning, automatisk styrning

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:gestion automatique
Swedish translation:automatisk lagerhållning, automatisk styrning
Entered by: Staffan Wiman

09:18 Jan 30, 2004
French to Swedish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: Gestion automatique
gestion automatique (des échantillons)
Staffan Wiman
Sweden
automatisk lagerhållning
Explanation:
automatisk lagerhållning av prover
annars
automatisk styrning
Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
Tack för hjälpen!
Det verkar passa bäst här.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4automatisk lagerhållning
Mats Wiman
4automatisk styrning
Eva Gustavsson


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
automatisk styrning


Explanation:
skulle jag gissa på

Eva Gustavsson
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 39

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
automatisk lagerhållning


Explanation:
automatisk lagerhållning av prover
annars
automatisk styrning


    Norstedts+MW
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 246
Grading comment
Tack för hjälpen!
Det verkar passa bäst här.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search