KudoZ home » French to Turkish » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

à titre exceptionnel

Turkish translation: istisnaen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:à titre exceptionnel
Turkish translation:istisnaen
Entered by: Alcasaar

14:28 Dec 15, 2010
French to Turkish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
French term or phrase: à titre exceptionnel
Octroi à titre exceptionnel d'une allocation équivalent retraite pour certains demandeurs d'emploi
http://www.net-iris.fr/veille-juridique/actualite/22354/octr...
Alcasaar
istisnaen
Explanation:
ya da Dikran'in onerdigi gibi istisnai olarak
Selected response from:

Antoni Yalap
Grading comment
Muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5istisnaenAntoni Yalap
4 +1istisnai olarakxxxdikran d


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
istisnai olarak


Explanation:
.

xxxdikran d
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Engin Gunduz
6 days
  -> Teşekkürler

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
istisnaen


Explanation:
ya da Dikran'in onerdigi gibi istisnai olarak

Antoni Yalap
Works in field
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (1): xxxdikran d