KudoZ home » French to Turkish » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

le taux de désenclavement rural

Turkish translation: kırsal bölgelerin erişilebilirlik oranı


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:le taux de désenclavement rural
Turkish translation:kırsal bölgelerin erişilebilirlik oranı
Entered by: Alcasaar

07:26 Dec 20, 2010
French to Turkish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
French term or phrase: le taux de désenclavement rural
Le PNRR2 (Programme national de routes rurales) envisage la construction de 15 500 kilomètres de routes rurales supplémentaires à l'horizon 2015 afin de faire passer le taux de désenclavement rural de 54 % à 80 % à cette même échéance

http://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Maroc
Alcasaar
kırsal bölgelerin erişilebilirlik oranı
Explanation:
http://www.mtpnet.gov.ma/met_piecesjointes/piecesjointes/act... 'deki
doküman "le taux d’accessibilité rural"i aynı anlamda kullanmış.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 days (2011-01-05 07:48:37 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Gracias a usted también, Alcasaar.
Selected response from:

Engin Gunduz
Turkey
Grading comment
Muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1kırsal bölgelerin erişilebilirlik oranıEngin Gunduz
3Kırsal bölgelerin ulusal karayolu ağına bağlanma oranıxxxdikran d
3Kırsal açılım oranıAntoni Yalap


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Kırsal açılım oranı


Explanation:
Kırsal gelişim oranı da olabilir.

Antoni Yalap
Works in field
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in category: 4

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Kırsal bölgelerin ulusal karayolu ağına bağlanma oranı


Explanation:
Biraz uzun oldu ama..
Ulusal yerine başka bir şey de kulanılabilir.

http://www.muleta.org/muleta2/rechercheTerme.do?critere=&pay...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day14 hrs (2010-12-21 21:33:05 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ben désenclavement'ı "suppression de l'isolement" şeklinde anlıyorum ama Türkçe tam bir karşılık bulamıyorum. Ülkenin geri kalanına bağlanma oranı da olabilir.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day14 hrs (2010-12-21 21:35:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ya da ülkenin geri kalan kısmıyla bütünleştirme ...

xxxdikran d
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8

1 day 12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
kırsal bölgelerin erişilebilirlik oranı


Explanation:
http://www.mtpnet.gov.ma/met_piecesjointes/piecesjointes/act... 'deki
doküman "le taux d’accessibilité rural"i aynı anlamda kullanmış.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 days (2011-01-05 07:48:37 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Gracias a usted también, Alcasaar.

Engin Gunduz
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marion Feildel
3 days 13 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim...