KudoZ home » French to Turkish » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

pharmacotèque

Turkish translation: ilaç numune deposu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:pharmacotèque
Turkish translation:ilaç numune deposu
Entered by: Cevren Sarayoglu

13:43 Dec 3, 2010
French to Turkish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
French term or phrase: pharmacotèque
metin yok maalesef...
Cevren Sarayoglu
Turkey
ilaç numune deposu
Explanation:
kolay gelsin

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2010-12-03 13:53:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pharmacothèque permet de conserver tous les témoins de tous les lots fabriqués
Selected response from:

Guetta
France
Grading comment
Teşekkürler...
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3ilaç numune deposu
Guetta
4 -1İlaçları DeposuConstantinos Faridis


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
İlaçları Deposu


Explanation:
#
5 Ağu 2010 ... Grubun ilk şirketi Farmaser İlaç Deposu, Atlas İlaç Pazarlama ve Altamis İlaç Pazarlama unvanlı 3 şirketi iflas etmiş. ...
www.patronlardunyasi.com/...etti/88815 - Προσωρινά αποθηκευμένη
#
Veteriner İlaç - Veteriner İlaçları Deposu - Veteriner İlaç Firmaları
- [ Μετάφραση αυτής της σελίδας ]
13 Mar 2010 ... Yıllardan beri Dünya insan ve hayvan sağlığına hizmet etmiş insanları ... Ancak Veteriner İlaç Deposu Kanun veya Yönetmelik açısından yeri ...
www.hayvanbilgisi.com/.../veteriner-ilac-360/

Constantinos Faridis
Greece
Native speaker of: Greek

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Guetta: "ilaçlari" derken?
1 min

disagree  xxxdikran d: Evet Türkçe kelime olarak biraz garip, üstelik saklanan ilaçların numune olduğunu vurgulamak lazım
2 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ilaç numune deposu


Explanation:
kolay gelsin

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2010-12-03 13:53:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pharmacothèque permet de conserver tous les témoins de tous les lots fabriqués

Guetta
France
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Teşekkürler...
Notes to answerer
Asker: teşekkürler...