Steuern vom Einkommen und vom Ertrag

Bulgarian translation: подоходни данъци и данъци от печалбата

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Steuern vom Einkommen und vom Ertrag
Bulgarian translation:подоходни данъци и данъци от печалбата
Entered by: Maya Todorova

04:19 May 5, 2003
German to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Steuern vom Einkommen und vom Ertrag
â ñ÷åòîâîäåí áàëàíñ
Maya Todorova
подоходни данъци и данъци от печалбата
Explanation:
вижте и

http://www.taxadmin.government.bg/arhiv/a2507.html

Успех!
Selected response from:

BRH
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Благодаря!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5подоходни данъци и данъци от печалбата
BRH
5данък общ доход и данък печалба
Veneta Georgieva
3данъци върху доходи и приходи
Elissaveta Toteva (X)


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
данъци върху доходи и приходи


Explanation:
може и доходи и постъпления, има някаква тънка разлика

Elissaveta Toteva (X)
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 70

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
данък общ доход и данък печалба


Explanation:
данък общ доход и данък печалба

Veneta Georgieva
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 494

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
подоходни данъци и данъци от печалбата


Explanation:
вижте и

http://www.taxadmin.government.bg/arhiv/a2507.html

Успех!


    Reference: http://www.paragraf22.com/pravo/postanovlenia/pr/nss36.html
    Reference: http://www.taxadmin.government.bg/arhiv/a2507.html
BRH
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 32
Grading comment
Благодаря!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search