Erloesminderung

Bulgarian translation: намаляване на чистата печалва

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Erloesminderung
Bulgarian translation:намаляване на чистата печалва

09:55 Jan 29, 2002
German to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Erloesminderung
Adresse
Artikel
Provisionen
Erloesminderung
Datum
Lina
намаляване на чистата печалва
Explanation:
само не разбирам защо слоготе тези въпроси в Tech/Engineering
Selected response from:

grinberg_a
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5намаляване на чистата печалва
grinberg_a
4намаляване на приходите от продажба) или доходи
RUJA


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
намаляване на чистата печалва


Explanation:
само не разбирам защо слоготе тези въпроси в Tech/Engineering

grinberg_a
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 8

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
намаляване на приходите от продажба) или доходи


Explanation:
Мисля, че става въпрос не за чистата печалба, а само за приходите от продажби. ВижтеАнгло-немски-френско-руско-български речник по управление и икономика на промишлеността, строителството, транспорта.

RUJA
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 31




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search