International Translation Day 2018

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE event September 25-26th celebrating International Translation Day! 50+ hours of content, Chat, Live Q&A & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe as ProZ.com/TV celebrates International Translation Day.

Click for Full Participation

Kreislaufbeeinflussung

Chinese translation: 循环控制/循环启动

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kreislaufbeeinflussung
Chinese translation:循环控制/循环启动
Entered by: wonita (X)

07:45 Nov 6, 2013
German to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
German term or phrase: Kreislaufbeeinflussung
1 Anfahren Referenzpunkte

- Vorschub-/Eilgang-Korrekturschalter auf 100 Prozent !

- Kreislaufbeeinflussung 1 : 0
Bin Tiede
Germany
循环控制/循环启动
Explanation:

给出的背景信息不多,但如果没猜错的话,是关于数控机床的,此处是对参考点进行的设置:给进率调整开关 和 循环启动

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 Stunden (2013-11-06 11:39:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.industry.siemens.com.cn/automation/cn/zh/automati...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 Stunden (2013-11-06 11:41:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

给出的参考链接好像被屏蔽了...奇怪

http://www.industry.siemens.com.cn/automation/cn/zh/automati...
Selected response from:

tartra
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4循环影响
Jianming Sun
4循环控制/循环启动
tartra
4回路干扰
Yan Xiong


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
回路干扰


Explanation:
回路干扰

Yan Xiong
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 8

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
循环控制/循环启动


Explanation:

给出的背景信息不多,但如果没猜错的话,是关于数控机床的,此处是对参考点进行的设置:给进率调整开关 和 循环启动

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 Stunden (2013-11-06 11:39:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.industry.siemens.com.cn/automation/cn/zh/automati...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 Stunden (2013-11-06 11:41:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

给出的参考链接好像被屏蔽了...奇怪

http://www.industry.siemens.com.cn/automation/cn/zh/automati...


    Reference: http://www.industry.siemens.com.cn/automation/cn/zh/automati...
tartra
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks!

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
循环影响


Explanation:
循环影响

Jianming Sun
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search