Schubstangeaustragung

Czech translation: vynášení posuvnou tyčí

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Schubstangeaustragung
Czech translation:vynášení posuvnou tyčí
Entered by: Simona Furstova

05:07 Aug 3, 2019
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Agriculture / Feuerungstechnik
German term or phrase: Schubstangeaustragung
Dobrý den,

prosím o pomoc s překladem položky nabídky na zařízení a spalování biomasy.
Pod oddílem palivová vsázka je ..hydraulische Schubstangeaustragung aus einem Bunker...

Děkuji a přeji hezký víkend

Simona
Simona Furstova
Germany
vynášení posuvnou tyčí
Explanation:
reference výrobce kotlů na štěpku a biomasu
Selected response from:

Pavel Roháč
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Děkuji Vám!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4vynášení posuvnou tyčí
Pavel Roháč
2podlahové hydraulické vynášecí zařízení
Edgar Baradlai


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
podlahové hydraulické vynášecí zařízení


Explanation:
*


    Reference: http://www.kurri.com/k/en/silo-bunker-delivery-fuel-transpor...
Edgar Baradlai
Slovakia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vynášení posuvnou tyčí


Explanation:
reference výrobce kotlů na štěpku a biomasu


    Reference: http://doczz.cz/doc/217953/technick%C3%BD-list---technick%C3...
Pavel Roháč
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Děkuji Vám!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search