Zielorientiertes Verhalten

Czech translation: cílově orientované chování

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zielorientiertes Verhalten
Czech translation:cílově orientované chování
Entered by: Jiřina Bruderer Kážová (X)

19:36 Jul 13, 2014
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / pojmy k vyhodnocení ankety pro zaměstnance
German term or phrase: Zielorientiertes Verhalten
Kontext neexistuje, jedná se o tabulku s pojmy k dotazníku, který mají vyplnit zaměstnanci jedné firmy.
"chování zaměřené na cíl" se mi ale nelíbí...
Jiřina Bruderer Kážová (X)
cílově orientované chování
Explanation:
běžně používané v personalistice
Selected response from:

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Dekuji
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2cílově orientované chování
Jiri Kortus
4nasazení
Jaromír Rux


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
cílově orientované chování


Explanation:
běžně používané v personalistice

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 30
Grading comment
Dekuji

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  alpia
1 hr
  -> Díky

agree  Edita Pacovska
4 hrs
  -> Díky

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nasazení


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 48




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search