hohes zielorientiertes Verhalten

Czech translation: výrazné cílově orientované chování

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:hohes zielorientiertes Verhalten
Czech translation:výrazné cílově orientované chování
Entered by: Jiřina Bruderer Kážová (X)

19:39 Jul 13, 2014
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / pojmy k vyhodnocení ankety pro zaměstnance
German term or phrase: hohes zielorientiertes Verhalten
I zde žádný kontext, jen tabulka k anketě.
Jiřina Bruderer Kážová (X)
výrazné cílově orientované chování
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4vysoké nasazení
Jaromír Rux
3 +1výrazné cílově orientované chování
Jiri Kortus


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
výrazné cílově orientované chování


Explanation:


Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 30

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edita Pacovska
4 hrs
  -> Díky

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vysoké nasazení


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 48




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search