Leistungsbereitschaft

Czech translation: ochota podávat výkony

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Leistungsbereitschaft
Czech translation:ochota podávat výkony
Entered by: Jiřina Bruderer Kážová (X)

19:41 Jul 13, 2014
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / pojmy k vyhodnocení ankety pro zaměstnance
German term or phrase: Leistungsbereitschaft
bez kontextu, pojmy v tabulce....
Jiřina Bruderer Kážová (X)
ochota podávat výkony
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Jaroslava Křižková
Grading comment
Dekuji
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3ochota podávat výkony
Jaroslava Křižková
4motivace
Jaromír Rux
3 +1motivovanost k výkonu (k podávání výkonů)
Dagmar Steidlova


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
motivovanost k výkonu (k podávání výkonů)


Explanation:
např. takto

Dagmar Steidlova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edita Pacovska
4 hrs
  -> díky :-)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ochota podávat výkony


Explanation:
...

Jaroslava Křižková
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Dekuji

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  alpia
4 mins
  -> Děkuju, alpia. :-)

agree  Jiri Kortus
1 hr
  -> Děkuju, Jiří. :-)

agree  Edita Pacovska
3 hrs
  -> Děkuju, Edito. :-)

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
motivace


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 48




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search