Wasserlösliche Nährsalze

Czech translation: živné soli rozpustné ve vodě

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wasserlösliche Nährsalze
Czech translation:živné soli rozpustné ve vodě
Entered by: bondy

19:17 Jul 30, 2018
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng / hnojiva
German term or phrase: Wasserlösliche Nährsalze
bez kontextu, díky
bondy
Czech Republic
živné soli rozpustné ve vodě
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Pavel Roháč
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Díky
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4živné soli rozpustné ve vodě
Pavel Roháč
3vodorozpustná krystalická hnojiva
alpia


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
živné soli rozpustné ve vodě


Explanation:


Pavel Roháč
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Díky
Notes to answerer
Asker: Díky


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
vodorozpustná krystalická hnojiva


Explanation:
vzhledem k souvislosti s hnojivy

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 Min. (2018-07-30 19:29:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.yara.de/pflanzenernaehrung/produkte/weitere-produ...


alpia
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 28
Notes to answerer
Asker: Díky





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search