Berechtigungspflege

Czech translation: Údržba oprávnění

07:55 Jan 25, 2016
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks
German term or phrase: Berechtigungspflege
kontext moc není, je to v řadě s pojmy jako Bitte geben sie einen Suchbegriff ein. atd.
marinka05
Czech translation:Údržba oprávnění
Explanation:
https://www.google.cz/webhp?ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&gws_rd=cr&ei=t...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Tag6 Stunden (2016-01-26 14:01:16 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

děkuji!
Selected response from:

alpia
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Děkuji!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Údržba oprávnění
alpia
3správa oprávnění
Jana Pavlová


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
správa oprávnění


Explanation:
Mohlo by být.

Jana Pavlová
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Údržba oprávnění


Explanation:
https://www.google.cz/webhp?ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&gws_rd=cr&ei=t...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Tag6 Stunden (2016-01-26 14:01:16 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

děkuji!

alpia
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Děkuji!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edita Pacovska
14 hrs
  -> děkuji!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search