Sicherungsabgang

Czech translation: výstup jištěný pojistkou

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Sicherungsabgang
Czech translation:výstup jištěný pojistkou
Entered by: Karel Lazans (X)

03:17 Jul 23, 2015
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation /
German term or phrase: Sicherungsabgang
Sicherungsabgang 12/24 V DC und 230 V AC mit max. 2 A

Dekuji!
Karel Lazans (X)
výstup jištěný pojistkou
Explanation:
řekl bych

https://www.google.cz/search?q="výstup jištěný pojistkou"&ie...
Selected response from:

Ales Horak
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Díky moc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3jištěný výstup
Pavel Roháč
3výstup jištěný pojistkou
Ales Horak


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
výstup jištěný pojistkou


Explanation:
řekl bych

https://www.google.cz/search?q="výstup jištěný pojistkou"&ie...

Ales Horak
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 186
Grading comment
Díky moc
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji!


2 days 8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
jištěný výstup


Explanation:
takhle se to také často používá


    https://eshop.eurosat.cz/produkt/48870/TR242008F
Pavel Roháč
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 32
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search