Finanzvorschau

Czech translation: výhled financování

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Finanzvorschau
Czech translation:výhled financování
Entered by: jankaisler

10:24 Feb 21, 2012
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Finanzvorschau
Dobrý den, prosím o pomoc s výrazem "Finanzvorschau", kterou provádí pro společnost účetní firma - je správně finanční prognóza nebo by byl lepší výraz - plán likvidity, cash-flow plán? Děkuji
Simona Furstova
Germany
výhled financování
Explanation:
Finanzvorschau
Auswertung kurzfristiger Finanzpläne für Zwecke der Liquiditätsdisposition

výhled financování
http://www.obec-rosicka.cz/file/vyhled_2012.pdf
Selected response from:

jankaisler
Grading comment
Děkuji za pomoc!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3výhled financování
jankaisler
3finanční prognóza
Michal Surmař


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
finanční prognóza


Explanation:
já bych asi možná takto obecně navrhoval tu finanční prognózu, co zmiňujete ...

pěkný den

Michal Surmař
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 2

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
výhled financování


Explanation:
Finanzvorschau
Auswertung kurzfristiger Finanzpläne für Zwecke der Liquiditätsdisposition

výhled financování
http://www.obec-rosicka.cz/file/vyhled_2012.pdf


    Reference: http://www.wirtschaftslexikon24.net/e/finanzvorschau/finanzv...
jankaisler
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 296
Grading comment
Děkuji za pomoc!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search