Bodenelemente

Czech translation: podlahové díly/dílky/prvky

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bodenelemente
Czech translation:podlahové díly/dílky/prvky
Entered by: Ales Horak

17:17 Dec 19, 2013
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino / hračky
German term or phrase: Bodenelemente
Startset Stadt

9 Bodenelemente, teilweise bedruckt inkl. Hügelplatte, 8 Verbindungsknöpfe, 4 ganze Verbindungsknöpfe,...

Dalo by se použít terénní prvky?

díky
Ales Horak
Czech Republic
podlahové díly/dílky/prvky
Explanation:
A co třeba "podlahové díly/dílky/prvky". "Bauelement" v oboru "hry" může být, jak je vidět z odkazů, opravdu všelicos.
Selected response from:

Jana Pavlová
Czech Republic
Grading comment
díky
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3podlahové díly/dílky/prvky
Jana Pavlová
3dílky terénu
Dagmar Steidlova


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dílky terénu


Explanation:
ze kterých se složí hrací plocha

Dagmar Steidlova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 12

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
podlahové díly/dílky/prvky


Explanation:
A co třeba "podlahové díly/dílky/prvky". "Bauelement" v oboru "hry" může být, jak je vidět z odkazů, opravdu všelicos.


    Reference: http://www.eibe.de/shop/item/6803/6799/20/699687/beleduc-bod...
    Reference: http://www.ebay.de/itm/LEGO-TECHNIC-VERKLEIDUNG-BODENELEMENT...
Jana Pavlová
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
díky




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search