in Erfahrungsaustausch treten

Czech translation: vyměňovat si zkušenosti

12:39 Oct 14, 2018
German to Czech translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / anketa
German term or phrase: in Erfahrungsaustausch treten
výrok v anketním dotazníku:

Ich trete gern mit anderen Menschen in Erfahrungsaustausch.

Děkuji!!
Milan Nešpor
Germany
Czech translation:vyměňovat si zkušenosti
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2018-10-14 12:41:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Rád/a si vyměňuji zkušenosti....
Selected response from:

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Děkuji!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2vyměňovat si zkušenosti
Jiri Kortus
4dělit se o zkušenosti
Zdenek Mrazek
4vstoupit do výměny zkušeností
Ivan Šimerka


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
vyměňovat si zkušenosti


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2018-10-14 12:41:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Rád/a si vyměňuji zkušenosti....

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Děkuji!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dagmar Steidlova
6 hrs
  -> Díky

agree  Jaromír Rux
18 hrs
  -> Díky

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vstoupit do výměny zkušeností


Explanation:
*

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji!


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dělit se o zkušenosti


Explanation:
Rád se s jinými lidmi dělím o svoje a jejich zkušenosti.

Zdenek Mrazek
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search