Umlenkung

Czech translation: (pře)směrovací prvek

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Umlenkung
Czech translation:(pře)směrovací prvek
Entered by: Edita Pacovska

02:17 Apr 4, 2018
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / montážní automat na výrobu blistrových pásů
German term or phrase: Umlenkung
Blistergurt über die Tischplatte (1) und durch die Umlenkung (2) schieben

Obrázek bohužel nemám. Může se prosím jednat o obváděcí kladku? Předem děkuji za Vaši pomoc!
Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
(pře)směrovací prvek
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Perfektní, mockrát děkuji!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3(pře)směrovací prvek
Jiri Kortus
3úvrať
Ivan Šimerka


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
úvrať


Explanation:
*

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 681
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji!


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
(pře)směrovací prvek


Explanation:
.

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 1178
Grading comment
Perfektní, mockrát děkuji!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search