Regelkomfort

Czech translation: Pohodlí/komfort regulace

10:47 Nov 28, 2019
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other / Krby
German term or phrase: Regelkomfort
Elektronischer Regelkomfort
Martin Maděryč
Czech Republic
Czech translation:Pohodlí/komfort regulace
Explanation:
Pohodlí/komfort elektronické regulace
Selected response from:

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Pohodlí/komfort regulace
Jiri Kortus
4Komfortní elektronická regulace
Dagmar Steidlova


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Komfortní elektronická regulace


Explanation:
..

Dagmar Steidlova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 46
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji za odpověď.


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Pohodlí/komfort regulace


Explanation:
Pohodlí/komfort elektronické regulace

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 59
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji za odpověď.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ivan Šimerka
1 hr
  -> Díky




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search